Lp nazwa firmy ulica kod pocztowy miasto Operator Nadawca
1 ANTECH Przedsiębiorstwo Handlowo-Usługowe Mylna 60 60-858 Poznań
2 Aetn Poland Sp. z o.o. Puławska 2 02-566 Warszawa
3 Andrzej Słomczyński Platynowa 11 64-920 Piła
4 AZART Sp. z o.o. Krasnobrodzka 11 03-214 Warszawa
5 Bał – Sat Organizacji WIN 52 91-805 Łódź
6 BESTKABEL BTK Krasińskiego 19 34-300 Żywiec
7 C.K.W. S. C. Piłsudskiego 9 08-110 Siedlce
8 CATV Taśmowa 1 02-677 Warszawa
9 CHOPIN Telewizja Kablowa Sp. z o.o. Przemysłowa 3 84-200 Wejherowo
10 City Net Sp. z o.o. Gronowa 22 61-555 Poznań
11 DBM sp.zoo Miedziana 3a lok 18 00-814 Warszawa
12 Discovery Polska Sp. Z o.o. Bielańska 12 00-085 Warszawa
13 Elektronix Pl. Zwycięstwa 10 86-010 Koronowo
14 ELSAT Sp. z o.o. Dąbrowskiego 35 41-710 Ruda Śląska
15 EMITEL Sp. zo.o. Franciszka Klimczaka 1 02-797 Warszawa
16 GAWEX BTVK J.Porazińskiej 4 85-791 Bydgoszcz
17 Gorzowska Telewizja Przewodowa Sp. z o.o. F. Walczaka 15F 66-400 Gorzów Wlkp.
18 HBO Polska Sp. z o.o. Pl.Trzech Krzyży 10/14 00-499 Warszawa
19 Hrubieszowska Telewizja Kablowa Listopadowa 3/3 22-500 Hrubieszów
20 INEA Klaudyny Potockiej 25 60-211 Poznań
21 INFO-ART J.Gryżewski Kilińskiego 40 A 19-300 Ełk
22 INSANT Mościckiego 14 66-400 Gorzów Wlkp.
23 ITI NEOVISION S.A. Al. Gen. W. Sikorskiego 9 02-758 Warszawa
24 KINO POLSKA TV SA Puławska 435a 02-801 Warszawa
25 K.Z.R. Sp. z o.o. Puławska 61 02-595 Warszawa
26 Młodzieżowa Spóldzielnia Mieszkaniowa Tuwima 9 87-100 Toruń
27 MULTIMEDIA POLSKA T.Wendy 7/9 81-341 Gdynia
28 Netia Taśmowa 7A 02-677 Warszawa
29 Ostrowski Kościelna 5 66-003 Drożków
30 PAWALD i RH Norwida 9/3 68-300 Lubsko
31 PELMAR Brzeziński Marek Kopernika 1 83-130 Pelpin
32 PETRUS Polska sp.z o.o. Staszica 30 89-600 Chojnice
33 PHU „OdraMedia” Fabryczna 11/5 65-410 Zielona Góra
34 POZNANSKA SM Winogrady Os. Przyjaźni 12 A 61-686 Poznań
35 Przeds.PROMAX Zofia Fórmanek-Okrój, Wiesław Okrój Wolności 19 63-400 Ostrów Wlkp.
36 Puławska Spóldzielnia Mieszkaniowa Centralna 2a 24-100 Puławy
37 Regionalna TVK Naściszowska39 33 -300 Nowy Sącz
38 SAT FILM Sp. z o.o. i Wspólnicy Sp.k. Inżynierska 11 93-569 Łódź
39 SAT-MONT-SERVICE Ku Słońcu 63/1 71-047 Szczecin
40 SFERA TV Sp. Z o.o. Niedurnego 69 41-709 Ruda Śląska
41 SM  Podlasianka Żeromskiego 7 07-100 Węgrów
42 Spóldzielnia Mieszkaniowa Cicha 6 21-100 Lubartów
43 Spółdzielnia Mieszkaniowa Moniuszki 13 86-300 Grudziądz
44 Spółdzielnia Mieszkaniowa os. Batorego 32 64-300 Nowy Tomyśl
45 Spółdzielnia Mieszkaniowa „WZGÓRZE” Stodolna 5c 27-530 Ożarów
46 SPRAY S.A. Polna 40 pok. 27 00-635 Warszawa
47 StudioArtEMi Ewa Michalska Monte Cassino 38 09-410 Płock
48 Stowarzyszenie Polskie Telewizje Lokalne i Regionalne Wodna 1A 82-300 Elbląg
49 Telewizja Elbląska płk. Dąbka 79 82-300 Elbląg
50 Telewizja Kablowa „PRO-ART.” Wiesław Okrój, Marcin Okrój Wolności 19 63-400 Ostrów Wlkp.
51 Telewizja Kablowa Koszalin Kotarbińskiego 3 75-352 Koszalin
52 Telewizja Kablowa TVM Al..Jerozolimskie 47 lok.5 00-697 Warszawa
53 Telewizja TOYA Sp. Z o.o. Łąkowa 29 90-554 Łódź
54 Telsat.tv Sp. z o.o. Wilsona 10/12 lok.56B 42-202 Częstochowa
55 TOMKÓW Iwaszkiewicza 14 59-900 Zgorzelec
56 TopSat Krzysztof Wencki Targowa 5 83-400 Kościerzyna
57 TOYA Sp. z o.o. Łąkowa 29 90-554 Łódź
58 TV ASTA sp. Z o.o. Drygasa 29 64-920 Piła
59 TVK Krasnystaw Okrzei 25 22-300 Krasnystaw
60 TVK ŚWIDNIK C.K.Norwida 9 21-040 Świdnik
61 Twoja Telewizja Morska Sp. Z o.o. Przemysłowa 3 84-200 Wejherowo
62 UPC Polska Jana Pawła II 27 00-867 Warszawa
63 VECTOR Sp.z o.o. Krzemowa 6 81-577 Gdynia
64 VECTRA INVESTMENTS SP. Z O.O. Spółka Jawna Aleja Zwycięstwa 253 81-525 Gdynia
65 VECTRA S.A. Aleja Zwycięstwa 253 81-525 Gdynia
66 Wielkopolska Telewizja Kablowa Krzywoustego 72 61-144 Poznań
67 Wydawnictwo GM Sp. Z o.o. św.Barbary 7 43-600 Jaworzno
68 ZAMEL Sp. z o.o. Zielona 27 43-200 Pszczyna