Lp nazwa firmy ulica kod pocztowy miasto Operator Nadawca
1 ANTECH Przedsiębiorstwo Handlowo-Usługowe Mylna 60 60-858 Poznań
2 Andrzej Słomczyński Platynowa 11 64-920 Piła
3 Bał – Sat Organizacji WIN 52 91-805 Łódź
4 BESTKABEL BTK Krasińskiego 19 34-300 Żywiec
5 C.K.W. S. C. Piłsudskiego 9 08-110 Siedlce
6 CATV Taśmowa 1 02-677 Warszawa
7 CHOPIN Telewizja Kablowa Sp. z o.o. Przemysłowa 3 84-200 Wejherowo
8 City Net Sp. z o.o. Gronowa 22 61-555 Poznań
9 Canal Plus Polska S.A. Al. Gen. W. Sikorskiego 9 02-758 Warszawa
10 DBM Sp. z o.o. Miedziana 3a lok 18 00-814 Warszawa
11 Discovery Polska Sp. z o.o. Bielańska 12 00-085 Warszawa
12 Elektronix Pl. Zwycięstwa 10 86-010 Koronowo
13 ELSAT Sp. z o.o. Dąbrowskiego 35 41-710 Ruda Śląska
14 EMITEL Sp. zo.o. Franciszka Klimczaka 1 02-797 Warszawa
15 GAWEX BTVK J.Porazińskiej 4 85-791 Bydgoszcz
16 Gorzowska Telewizja Przewodowa Sp. z o.o. F. Walczaka 15F 66-400 Gorzów Wlkp.
17 HBO Polska Sp. z o.o. Pl.Trzech Krzyży 10/14 00-499 Warszawa
18 Hrubieszowska Telewizja Kablowa Listopadowa 3/3 22-500 Hrubieszów
19 INEA Klaudyny Potockiej 25 60-211 Poznań
20 INFO-ART J.Gryżewski Kilińskiego 40 A 19-300 Ełk
21 INSANT Mościckiego 14 66-400 Gorzów Wlkp.
22 KINO POLSKA TV SA Puławska 435a 02-801 Warszawa
23 K.Z.R. Sp. z o.o. Puławska 61 02-595 Warszawa
24 Młodzieżowa Spóldzielnia Mieszkaniowa Tuwima 9 87-100 Toruń
25 MULTIMEDIA POLSKA T.Wendy 7/9 81-341 Gdynia
26 Netia Taśmowa 7A 02-677 Warszawa
27 Ostrowski Kościelna 5 66-003 Drożków
28 PAWALD i RH Norwida 9/3 68-300 Lubsko
29 PELMAR Brzeziński Marek Kopernika 1 83-130 Pelpin
30 PETRUS Polska Sp.z o.o. Staszica 30 89-600 Chojnice
31 PHU “OdraMedia” Fabryczna 11/5 65-410 Zielona Góra
32 POZNANSKA SM Winogrady Os. Przyjaźni 12 A 61-686 Poznań
33 Przeds.PROMAX Zofia Fórmanek-Okrój, Wiesław Okrój Wolności 19 63-400 Ostrów Wlkp.
34 Puławska Spóldzielnia Mieszkaniowa Centralna 2a 24-100 Puławy
35 Regionalna TVK Naściszowska39 33 -300 Nowy Sącz
36 SAT FILM Sp. z o.o. i Wspólnicy Sp.k. Inżynierska 11 93-569 Łódź
37 SAT-MONT-SERVICE Ku Słońcu 63/1 71-047 Szczecin
38 SFERA TV Sp. z o.o. Niedurnego 69 41-709 Ruda Śląska
39 SM  Podlasianka Żeromskiego 7 07-100 Węgrów
40 Spóldzielnia Mieszkaniowa Cicha 6 21-100 Lubartów
41 Spółdzielnia Mieszkaniowa Moniuszki 13 86-300 Grudziądz
42 Spółdzielnia Mieszkaniowa os. Batorego 32 64-300 Nowy Tomyśl
43 Spółdzielnia Mieszkaniowa “WZGÓRZE” Stodolna 5c 27-530 Ożarów
44 SPRAY S.A. Polna 40 pok. 27 00-635 Warszawa
45 StudioArtEMi Ewa Michalska Monte Cassino 38 09-410 Płock
46 Stowarzyszenie Polskie Telewizje Lokalne i Regionalne Wodna 1A 82-300 Elbląg
47 Telewizja Elbląska płk. Dąbka 79 82-300 Elbląg
48 Telewizja Kablowa “PRO-ART.” Wiesław Okrój, Marcin Okrój Wolności 19 63-400 Ostrów Wlkp.
49 Telewizja Kablowa Koszalin Kotarbińskiego 3 75-352 Koszalin
50 Telewizja Kablowa Dipol Sp. z o.o. u. Kraszewskiego 28 lok. 38 15-025 Białystok
51 Telewizja Kablowa TVM Al.Jerozolimskie 47 lok.5 00-697 Warszawa
52 Telekomunikacja Podlasie Sp. z.o.o. u. Kraszewskiego 28 lok. 40 15-025 Białystok
53 Telewizja TOYA Sp. z o.o. Łąkowa 29 90-554 Łódź
54 Telsat.tv Sp. z o.o. Wilsona 10/12 lok.56B 42-202 Częstochowa
55 TOMKÓW Iwaszkiewicza 14 59-900 Zgorzelec
56 TopSat Krzysztof Wencki Targowa 5 83-400 Kościerzyna
57 TOYA Sp. z o.o. Łąkowa 29 90-554 Łódź
58 TV ASTA Sp. z o.o. Drygasa 29 64-920 Piła
59 TVK Krasnystaw Okrzei 25 22-300 Krasnystaw
60 TVK ŚWIDNIK C.K.Norwida 9 21-040 Świdnik
61 Twoja Telewizja Morska Sp. z o.o. Przemysłowa 3 84-200 Wejherowo
62 UPC Polska Jana Pawła II 27 00-867 Warszawa
63 VECTOR Sp. z o.o. Krzemowa 6 81-577 Gdynia
64 VECTRA INVESTMENTS Sp.  z o.o. Spółka Jawna Aleja Zwycięstwa 253 81-525 Gdynia
65 VECTRA S.A. Aleja Zwycięstwa 253 81-525 Gdynia
66 Wielkopolska Telewizja Kablowa Krzywoustego 72 61-144 Poznań
67 Wydawnictwo GM Sp. z o.o. św.Barbary 7 43-600 Jaworzno
68 ZAMEL Sp. z o.o. Zielona 27 43-200 Pszczyna